|
|
|
Schüler männlich |
|
|
-27 kg |
|
|
1. |
Jrab Anwar |
Offenburg |
2. |
Markus Heuberger |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
3. |
Dennis Nentwig |
1. TKD Club Baden-Baden |
3. |
Stefan Gerber |
GSV Dürnau |
- 30 kg |
|
|
1. |
Kai Wunsch |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
2. |
Marco Dittman |
|
3. |
Keskin Aykut |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
3. |
Marco Dittman |
Kwak Pforzheim |
- 33 kg |
|
|
1. |
Steven Basse |
Olymp Lampertheim |
2. |
Günay Ünal |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
3. |
Nico Smyrnis |
GSV Dürnau |
3. |
Kevin Thomas |
Olymp Lampertheim |
- 36 kg |
|
|
1. |
Andreas Berger |
Taekwondo Mühlacker |
2. |
Waldemar Stremel |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
3. |
Alexander Bambach |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
3. |
Christian Mastel |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
- 40 kg |
|
|
1. |
Vincent Durst |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
2. |
Viktor Stremel |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
3. |
Muhammed Öztürk |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
3. |
Jonas Gerstner |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
- 45 kg |
|
|
1. |
Sebastian Matt |
City Sportstudio Matt Offenburg |
2. |
Keskin Ufu |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
+ 45 kg |
|
|
1. |
Alexander Busse |
Olymp Lampertheim |
2. |
Sadik Yigit |
Taekwondo Treff Bretten |
3. |
Cebrail Yigit |
Taekwondo Treff Bretten |
3. |
Keskin Ümit |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
|
|
|
Schüler weiblich |
|
|
- 27 kg |
|
|
1. |
Esra Arat |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
2. |
Sina Kilic |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
- 30 kg |
|
|
1. |
Agatina Santanglo |
Olymp Lampertheim |
2. |
Melanie Krank |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
- 45 kg |
|
|
1. |
Jasmin Dalli |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
2. |
Natasa Markovic |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
+ 45 kg |
|
|
1. |
Sarah Dengler |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
2. |
Kristina Borger |
1. TKD Club Baden-Baden |
3. |
Ebru Kayel |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
3. |
Mendy Friedrichs |
SV Mösbach |
|
|
|
Jugend Männlich |
|
|
- 56 kg |
|
|
1. |
Oleg Schewtschenko |
Kwak Pforzheim |
2. |
Alexander Riesling |
Offenburg |
3. |
Muzamee Hamidi |
VT Hagsfeld |
3. |
Michael Bauer |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
- 60 kg |
|
|
1. |
Mark Walker |
TKD Schule Zarbo Achern |
2. |
Nicolas Al-Dayaa |
City Sportstudio Matt Offenburg |
- 65 kg |
|
|
1. |
Daniel Collins |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
2. |
Andreas Jochim |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
- 72 kg |
|
|
1. |
Johannes Marsch |
Ferrys TKD Schule |
2. |
Dennis Ril |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
3. |
Markus König |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
3. |
Christian Bussler |
Budo Sportzentrum Offenburg |
- 78 kg |
|
|
1. |
Manuel Lösch |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
2. |
Maxim Dolgov |
VT Hagsfeld |
3. |
Tim Tattusch |
TV Steinau |
3. |
Stefan Kellenberger |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
+ 78 kg |
|
|
1. |
Marek Langer |
1. TKD Club Baden-Baden |
2. |
Sascha Jonas |
TKD Schule Zarbo Achern |
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
- 45 kg |
|
|
1. |
Ensing Sabrina |
Kwak Pforzheim |
2. |
Ayke Sieben |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
3. |
Stephanie Hofmann |
1. TKD Club Baden-Baden |
- 49 kg |
|
|
1. |
Tanja Merkle |
Lockner |
- 53 kg |
|
|
1. |
Bianca Frenzel |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
2. |
Susanna Bloch |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
3. |
Maria D´Agostino |
SV Mösbach |
- 57 kg |
|
|
1. |
Jennifer Lösch |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
2. |
Sarah Thomas |
Olymp Lampertheim |
3. |
Valerie Neureuther |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
3. |
Julia Seufert |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
- 62 kg |
|
|
1. |
Yvonne Baudendistel |
SV Mösbach |
2. |
Carolin Schumacher |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
3. |
Nadine Hauch |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
|
|
|
Herren |
|
|
- 58 kg |
|
|
1. |
Aboud Ihrig |
Olymp Lampertheim |
2. |
Jakob Burger |
Taekwondo Mühlacker |
- 64 kg |
|
|
1. |
Ziya Bogazliyanlioglu |
Taekwondo Treff Bretten |
2. |
Kai Decker-Conradi |
Taekwondo Mühlacker |
3. |
Stefan Keller |
Kwak Pforzheim |
3. |
Taoufik Mo Skandrani |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
- 70 kg |
|
|
1. |
Andreas Thomas |
Olymp Lampertheim |
2. |
Lars Fleißner |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
3. |
Fabian Kreuzer |
Kampfsportschule Frenzel Gernsbach |
3. |
Michael Janker |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
- 76 kg |
|
|
1. |
Igor Benzel |
|
2. |
Vitali Grauberger |
Kwak Karlsruhe |
3. |
Alexander Kelsch |
SV Mösbach |
3. |
Viktor Frick |
SV Mösbach |
- 83 kg |
|
|
1. |
Stefan Huber |
TKD Olymp Bühl |
+ 83 kg |
|
|
1. |
Jürgen Bäuerle |
TKD Olymp Bühl |
2. |
Stefan Huber |
TKD Olymp Bühl |
3. |
Ralph Matthäus |
GSV Dürnau |
3. |
Richard Woerner |
Olymp Lampertheim |
|
|
|
Damen |
|
|
- 51 kg |
|
|
1. |
Kim Blumenröder |
Sportschule Schwan Neustadt |
- 60 kg |
|
|
1. |
Jennifer Cermak |
Taekwondo Mühlacker |
2. |
Katamua Magenreuter |
TKD Schule Ritonja Bad Wildbach |
+ 65 kg |
|
|
1. |
Jasmin König |
Taekwondo Hans Bambach |
|
|
|